КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР и РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ МАТЧЕЙ.  Псковская Ночная Хоккейная Лига 2017/18 (40+)
Тур М Дата Время Хозяева Гости Счет
  ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
Тур М Дата Время Хозяева Гости Счет
1 1 24.09.2017 (Вс) 21.00 «Псков» «Евро-Керамка» Печоры  4:3
1 2 26.09.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Плесков» «Беркут»  5:0
1 3 28.09.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Родина» Псковский район «Автофаворит»  2:1
1 4 01.10.2017 (Вс) 21.30 «Сталь» «Звезда»  5:3
1 5 03.10.2017 (Вт) 21.15 «Медведи» «Гвардия-ПЭМЗ»  5:0
2 6 05.10.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Псков» «Беркут»  9:0
2 7 08.10.2017 (Вс) 21.30 «Сталь» «Медведи»  2:3
2 8 10.10.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Легион» «Гвардия-ПЭМЗ»  1:4
2 9 12.10.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Плесков» «Автофаворит»  4:2
2 10 15.10.2017 (Вс) 21.30 «Звезда» «Евро-Керамка» Печоры  1:5
3 11 17.10.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Родина» Псковский район «Беркут»  8:1
3 12 19.10.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Псков» «Автофаворит»  10:1
3 13 22.10.2017 (Вс) 21.00 «Легион» «Евро-Керамка» Печоры  0:10
3 14 24.10.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Сталь» «Гвардия-ПЭМЗ»  7:1
3 15 26.10.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Звезда» «Медведи»  8:4
4 16 29.10.2017 (Вс) 21.00 «Легион» «Автофаворит»  2:6
4 17 31.10.2017 (Вт) 20.30 «Звезда» «Беркут»  6:1
4 18 02.11.2017 (Чт) 20.15 «Плесков» «Гвардия-ПЭМЗ»  10:0
4 19 06.11.2017 (Пн) 19.00 «Псков» «Медведи»  5:1
4 20 07.11.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Родина» Псковский район «Евро-Керамка» Печоры  0:3
5 21 09.11.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Псков» «Гвардия-ПЭМЗ»  6:0
5 22 12.11.2017 (Вс) 21.30 «Легион» «Беркут»  1:2
5 23 14.11.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Плесков» «Евро-Керамка» Печоры  0:4
5 24 16.11.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Родина» Псковский район «Медведи»  2:1
5 25 19.11.2017 (Вс) 20.30 «Сталь» «Автофаворит»  1:3
6 26 21.11.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Плесков» «Родина» Псковский район  4:0
6 27 23.11.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Псков» «Звезда»  7:1
6 28 26.11.2017 (Вс) 21.30 «Легион» «Сталь»  1:5
6 29 28.11.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Медведи» «Автофаворит»  5:1
6 30 30.11.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Беркут» «Евро-Керамка» Печоры  1:9
7 31 03.12.2017 (Вс) 21.30 «Легион» «Плесков»  3:9
7 32 05.12.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Звезда» «Автофаворит»  2:1
7 33 07.12.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Родина» Псковский район «Псков»  3:6
7 34 10.12.2017 (Вс) 21.15 «Беркут» «Гвардия-ПЭМЗ»  5:2
7 35 12.12.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Сталь» «Евро-Керамка» Печоры  1:2
8 36 14.12.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Псков» «Легион»  11:2
8 37 17.12.2017 (Вс) 20.45 «Сталь» «Плесков»  :
8 38 19.12.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Родина» Псковский район «Звезда»  :
8 39 21.12.2017 (Чт) 20.00 «Беркут» «Медведи»  :
8 40 26.12.2017 (Вт) 20.15 «Гвардия-ПЭМЗ» «Автофаворит»  :
             
  ВТОРОЙ ЭТАП
Тур М Дата Время Хозяева Гости Счет